Mark Webster

Mark Webster

Courtesy of BBC

Nickname: Webby

Walk-On Music: The Bartender and the Thief – Stereophonics

Date of Birth: 12/8/1983

Official Website: www.markwebster.tv

Twitter: @Webby180

Premier League Debut: 2011

Major Titles:

  • World Champion (BDO): 2008

Leave a Reply

Live Darts

Roll of Honour

2014 - Raymond van Barneveld
2013 - Michael van Gerwen
2012 - Phil Taylor
2011 - Gary Anderson
2010 - Phil Taylor
2009 - James Wade
2008 - Phil Taylor
2007 - Phil Taylor
2006 - Phil Taylor
2005 - Phil Taylor

Darts Shop

Darts Corner - UK Dart Shop

Pro Darts Players

Advertise Here

Contact Premier League Darts for advertising opportunities.