Peter ManleyPeter Manley

Nickname: One Dart

Walk-On Music: Amarillo – Tony Christie

Date of Birth: 7/3/1962

Official Website: www.petermanley.co.uk

Twitter: @onedart180

Premier League Debut: 2005

Major Titles:

  • PDC Las Vegas Desert Classic: 2003

Leave a Reply

Live Darts

Roll of Honour

2014 - Raymond van Barneveld
2013 - Michael van Gerwen
2012 - Phil Taylor
2011 - Gary Anderson
2010 - Phil Taylor
2009 - James Wade
2008 - Phil Taylor
2007 - Phil Taylor
2006 - Phil Taylor
2005 - Phil Taylor

Darts Shop

Darts Corner - UK Dart Shop

Pro Darts Players

Advertise Here

Contact Premier League Darts for advertising opportunities.